sábado, 11 de agosto de 2012

RESULTADOS URBA

Top 14
Newman     29     5     San Cirano    
La Plata     22     5     Lomas Athletic    
CASI     35     9     Los Tilos    
Belgrano     46     0     Atl. del Rosario
CUBA     39     7     Pucara    
Hindu     20     6     SIC    
Alumni     15     17     San Luis    
                                   
Reubicación Grupo I
Liceo Naval     28     3     Los Matreros    
Pueyrredon     0     8     Manuel Belgrano    
Banco Nacion     10     5     Deportiva Francesa    
Olivos     11     18     San Albano    
Liceo Militar     7     7     Buenos Aires    
Regatas Bella Vista     12     3     Curupayti    
San Martin     20     21     San Andres    
C.U. de Quilmes     17     33     Champagnat    

                                       

Reubicación Grupo II - Zona E

St. Brendans     6     9     Univ. de la Plata    
Centro Naval     20     8     Banco Hipotecario    
Hurling     10     3     La Salle    
San Patricio     43     5     Atl. Chascomus
Tigre     15     8     SITAS    
Italiano     19     14     San Fernando

Reubicación Grupo II - Zona F

Delta R.C.     0     0     Monte Grande     Susp.
Lanus     24     18     Ciudad de Bs.As.    
Gimnasia y Esgrima     35     12     Los Cedros    
Mariano Moreno     20     16     Argentino    
CASA de Padua     18     12     Don Bosco
San Carlos     20     11     G y E de Ituzaingo    
                                
Reubicación G III
San Jose     3     8     TF. de San Pedro    
Los Pinos     Susp.     Areco     Susp.
Obras Sanitarias     12     36     San Marcos    
Atletico y Progreso     22     3     Albatros    
Varela Jr.     12     5     Daom    
Arsenal Zarate     25     25     Lujan    
Beromama     9     9     Las Cañas

Reubicación G IV
Berisso     12     0     Floresta    
TF. de Baradero     16     7     Def. de Glew    
Atl. San Andres     0     0     SAPA     Susp.
Vicente Lopez     28     17     Mercedes    
Las Heras     14     41     Almafuerte    
Virreyes     29     0     San Miguel    
El Retiro     Susp.     Sociedad Hebraica     Susp.
Porteño     9     8     Cdad. de Campana    

domingo, 5 de agosto de 2012

.:: Resultados URBA ::.

TOP 14
Pucara 13 19 Hindu
Atletico del Rosario 24 43 CUBA
Los Tilos 8 28 Belgrano Athletic
Lomas 28 37 CASI
San Cirano 12 21 La Plata
San Luis 25 10 Newman
SIC 35 14 Alumni
                              
Reubicación de Grupo I
Curupayti 39 6 San Martín
Buenos Aires 16 13 Regatas Bella Vista
San Albano 24 21 Liceo Militar
Deportiva Francesa 0 0 Olivos SUSPENDIDO
Manuel Belgrano 18 15 Banco Nacion
Los Matreros 34 46 Pueyrredon
Champagnat 34 18 Liceo Naval
San Andres 48 13 C.U. de Quilmes

Reubicación Grupo II - Zona E
San Fernando 21 11 St. Brendans
SITAS 14 15 Italiano
Atletico Chascomus 17 28 Tigre
La Salle 20 48 San Patricio
Banco Hipotecario 10 44 Hurling
Univ. de la Plata 20 49 Centro Naval

Reubicación Grupo II - Zona F
G y E de Ituzaingo 31 37 Delta R.C.
Don Bosco 10 14 San Carlos
Argentino 3 8 CASA de Padua
Los Cedros 17 66 Mariano Moreno
Ciudad de Bs.As. 22 3 Gimnasia y Esgrima
Monte Grande 20 22 Lanus

Reubicación Grupo III
Daom 24 23 Arsenal Zarate
Albatros 30 18 Varela Jr.
San Marcos 32 29 Atletico y Progreso
Areco 27 20 Obras Sanitarias
T.F. de San Pedro 24 5 Los Pinos
Las Cañas 47 32 San Jose
Lujan 24 22 Beromama

Reubicación Grupo IV
San Miguel 17 30 El Retiro
Almafuerte 29 69 Virreyes
Mercedes 17 5 Las Heras
SAPA 19 50 Vicente Lopez
Def. de Glew 44 21 Atletico San Andres
Floresta 0 31 T.F. de Baradero
Cdad. de Campana 75 7 Berisso
Sociedad Hebraica 42 22 Porteño